Clackamas Jr. Volleyball
GRADES 4/5

select
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
 12000--0---- 
 4/5 Jim's Team000--0----Stultz
 4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn)000--0---- 
 4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen)000--0---- 
 4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele)000--0---- 
 4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington)000--0---- 
 4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter)000--0---- 
 4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster)000--0---- 
 4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger)000--0---- 
 4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley)000--0---- 
 4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald)000--0---- 
 4/5 Team 14 b000--0----McDonald
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 4/22 12:00 PM
4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley)
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster)
Duncan
Sat 4/22 1:00 PM
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele)
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington)
Duncan
Sat 4/22 2:00 PM
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger)
4/5 Jim's Team
Duncan
Sat 4/22 2:00 PM
4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter)
4/5 Team 14 b
RC 1
Sat 4/22 3:00 PM
4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen)
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger)
Duncan
Sat 4/22 3:00 PM
4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald)
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn)
RC 1
Bye
12

Week 2

Sat 4/29 12:00 PM
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington)
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger)
Duncan
Sat 4/29 1:00 PM
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster)
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn)
Duncan
Sat 4/29 2:00 PM
4/5 Team 14 b
4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter)
Duncan
Sat 4/29 2:00 PM
4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley)
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele)
RC 1
Sat 4/29 3:00 PM
4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen)
4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald)
Duncan
Sat 4/29 3:00 PM
4/5 Jim's Team
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele)
RC 1
Bye
12

Week 3

Sat 5/6 12:00 PM
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn)
4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley)
Duncan
Sat 5/6 1:00 PM
4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter)
4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen)
Duncan
Sat 5/6 2:00 PM
4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald)
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele)
Duncan
Sat 5/6 2:00 PM
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger)
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington)
RC 1
Sat 5/6 3:00 PM
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster)
4/5 Team 14 b
Duncan
Sat 5/6 3:00 PM
4/5 Jim's Team
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington)
RC 1
Bye
12

Week 4

Sat 5/13 12:00 PM
4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen)
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster)
Duncan
Sat 5/13 1:00 PM
4/5 Jim's Team
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster)
Duncan
Sat 5/13 1:00 PM
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger)
4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald)
RC 2
Sat 5/13 2:00 PM
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele)
4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter)
Duncan
Sat 5/13 2:00 PM
4/5 Team 14 b
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn)
RC 2
Sat 5/13 3:00 PM
4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley)
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington)
Duncan
Bye
12

Practices

TeamDateTimeLocation
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn) 4/3/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn) 4/10/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn) 4/17/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn) 4/24/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn) 5/1/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn) 5/8/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn) 5/15/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen) 4/4/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen) 4/11/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen) 4/18/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen) 4/25/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen) 5/2/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen) 5/9/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen) 5/16/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele) 4/5/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele) 4/12/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele) 4/19/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele) 4/26/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele) 5/3/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele) 5/10/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele) 5/17/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington) 4/6/20173:00 PM - 4:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington) 4/13/20173:00 PM - 4:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington) 4/20/20173:00 PM - 4:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington) 4/27/20173:00 PM - 4:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington) 5/4/20173:00 PM - 4:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington) 5/11/20173:00 PM - 4:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington) 5/18/20173:00 PM - 4:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter) 4/6/20174:00 PM - 5:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter) 4/13/20174:00 PM - 5:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter) 4/20/20174:00 PM - 5:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter) 4/27/20174:00 PM - 5:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter) 5/4/20174:00 PM - 5:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter) 5/11/20174:00 PM - 5:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter) 5/18/20174:00 PM - 5:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster) 4/6/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster) 4/13/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster) 4/20/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster) 4/27/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster) 5/4/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster) 5/11/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster) 5/18/20176:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sunnyside
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger) 4/4/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 1
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger) 4/11/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 1
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger) 4/18/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 1
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger) 4/25/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 1
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger) 5/5/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 1
  RC Cancelled Tuesday, 5/2. Practice moved to Friday, 5/5
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger) 5/9/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 1
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger) 5/16/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 1
4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley) 4/6/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 1
4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley) 4/13/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 1
4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley) 4/20/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 1
4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley) 4/28/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 1
  Thursday, 4/27 cancelled at Rock Creek. Moved All Thursday practice teams to Friday, 4/28.
4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley) 5/4/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 1
4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley) 5/11/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 1
4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley) 5/18/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 1
4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald) 4/4/20172:45 PM - 4:15 PM Scouters
4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald) 4/11/20172:45 PM - 4:15 PM Scouters
4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald) 4/18/20172:45 PM - 4:15 PM Scouters
4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald) 4/25/20172:45 PM - 4:15 PM Scouters
4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald) 5/2/20172:45 PM - 4:15 PM Scouters
4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald) 5/9/20172:45 PM - 4:15 PM Scouters
4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald) 5/16/20172:45 PM - 4:15 PM Scouters
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
 12000--0---- 
 4/5 Jim's Team000--0----Stultz
 4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn)000--0---- 
 4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen)000--0---- 
 4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele)000--0---- 
 4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington)000--0---- 
 4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter)000--0---- 
 4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster)000--0---- 
 4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger)000--0---- 
 4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley)000--0---- 
 4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald)000--0---- 
 4/5 Team 14 b000--0----McDonald
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 4/22 12:00 PM 4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley) 
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster) 
Duncan
Sat 4/22 1:00 PM 4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele) 
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington) 
Duncan
Sat 4/22 2:00 PM 4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger) 
4/5 Jim's Team 
Duncan
Sat 4/22 2:00 PM 4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter) 
4/5 Team 14 b 
RC 1
Sat 4/22 3:00 PM 4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen) 
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger) 
Duncan
Sat 4/22 3:00 PM 4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald) 
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn) 
RC 1
Bye 12 
 

Week 2

Sat 4/29 12:00 PM 4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington) 
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger) 
Duncan
Sat 4/29 1:00 PM 4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster) 
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn) 
Duncan
Sat 4/29 2:00 PM 4/5 Team 14 b 
4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter) 
Duncan
Sat 4/29 2:00 PM 4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley) 
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele) 
RC 1
Sat 4/29 3:00 PM 4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen) 
4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald) 
Duncan
Sat 4/29 3:00 PM 4/5 Jim's Team 
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele) 
RC 1
Bye 12 
 

Week 3

Sat 5/6 12:00 PM 4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn) 
4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley) 
Duncan
Sat 5/6 1:00 PM 4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter) 
4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen) 
Duncan
Sat 5/6 2:00 PM 4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald) 
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele) 
Duncan
Sat 5/6 2:00 PM 4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger) 
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington) 
RC 1
Sat 5/6 3:00 PM 4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster) 
4/5 Team 14 b 
Duncan
Sat 5/6 3:00 PM 4/5 Jim's Team 
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington) 
RC 1
Bye 12 
 

Week 4

Sat 5/13 12:00 PM 4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen) 
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster) 
Duncan
Sat 5/13 1:00 PM 4/5 Jim's Team 
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster) 
Duncan
Sat 5/13 1:00 PM 4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger) 
4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald) 
RC 2
Sat 5/13 2:00 PM 4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele) 
4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter) 
Duncan
Sat 5/13 2:00 PM 4/5 Team 14 b 
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn) 
RC 2
Sat 5/13 3:00 PM 4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley) 
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington) 
Duncan
Bye 12 
 
Practices
DateLocation
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn)
4/3/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn)
4/10/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn)
4/17/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn)
4/24/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn)
5/1/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn)
5/8/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 2 (Hannah Schoenborn)
5/15/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen)
4/4/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen)
4/11/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen)
4/18/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen)
4/25/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen)
5/2/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen)
5/9/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 4 (Clark/Bialowas-Griffen)
5/16/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele)
4/5/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele)
4/12/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele)
4/19/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele)
4/26/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele)
5/3/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele)
5/10/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 6 (Bauer/Fritz/Tadele)
5/17/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington)
4/6/2017
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington)
4/13/2017
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington)
4/20/2017
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington)
4/27/2017
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington)
5/4/2017
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington)
5/11/2017
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 7 (Foote/Worthington)
5/18/2017
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter)
4/6/2017
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter)
4/13/2017
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter)
4/20/2017
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter)
4/27/2017
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter)
5/4/2017
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter)
5/11/2017
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 8 (Knee/Fjinter)
5/18/2017
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster)
4/6/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster)
4/13/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster)
4/20/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster)
4/27/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster)
5/4/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster)
5/11/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T 9 (James & Laurie Webster)
5/18/2017
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunnyside
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger)
4/4/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 1
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger)
4/11/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 1
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger)
4/18/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 1
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger)
4/25/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 1
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger)
5/5/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 1
  RC Cancelled Tuesday, 5/2. Practice moved to Friday, 5/5
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger)
5/9/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 1
4/5 T10 (Renee Beninger)
5/16/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 1
4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley)
4/6/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 1
4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley)
4/13/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 1
4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley)
4/20/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 1
4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley)
4/28/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 1
  Thursday, 4/27 cancelled at Rock Creek. Moved All Thursday practice teams to Friday, 4/28.
4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley)
5/4/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 1
4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley)
5/11/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 1
4/5 T11 (Sandholm/Sheasley)
5/18/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 1
4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald)
4/4/2017
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM
Scouters
4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald)
4/11/2017
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM
Scouters
4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald)
4/18/2017
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM
Scouters
4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald)
4/25/2017
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM
Scouters
4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald)
5/2/2017
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM
Scouters
4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald)
5/9/2017
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM
Scouters
4/5 T14 (Christina McDonald)
5/16/2017
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM
Scouters
Schedule Revision Date: Mon, May 8, 2017 10:31 PM
tmsdln.com/j4k8
Get Connected

Get the latest news