Clackamas Jr. Volleyball
GRADES 7/8

select
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
 12000--0---- 
 7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner)000--0---- 
 7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver)000--0---- 
 7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal)000--0---- 
 7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman)000--0---- 
 7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans)000--0---- 
 7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans)000--0---- 
 7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber)000--0---- 
 7/8 T 8 (Ryland)000--0---- 
 7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch)000--0---- 
 7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona)000--0---- 
 7/8 T11 (David Budd)000--0---- 
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 4/22 9:00 AM
7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans)
7/8 T 8 (Ryland)
RC 3
Sat 4/22 10:00 AM
7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans)
7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver)
RC 3
Sat 4/22 11:00 AM
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona)
7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch)
RC 3
Sat 4/22 12:00 PM
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner)
7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal)
RC 3
Sat 4/22 1:00 PM
7/8 T11 (David Budd)
7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman)
RC 3
Sat 4/22 2:00 PM
7/8 T11 (David Budd)
7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber)
RC 3
Bye
12

Week 2

Sat 4/29 9:00 AM
7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch)
7/8 T11 (David Budd)
RC 3
Sat 4/29 10:00 AM
7/8 T 8 (Ryland)
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona)
RC 3
Sat 4/29 11:00 AM
7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman)
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona)
RC 3
Sat 4/29 12:00 PM
7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal)
7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans)
RC 3
Sat 4/29 1:00 PM
7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber)
7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans)
RC 3
Sat 4/29 2:00 PM
7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver)
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner)
RC 3
Bye
12

Week 3

Sat 5/6 9:00 AM
7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver)
7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal)
RC 3
Sat 5/6 10:00 AM
7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch)
7/8 T 8 (Ryland)
RC 3
Sat 5/6 11:00 AM
7/8 T 8 (Ryland)
7/8 T11 (David Budd)
RC 3
Sat 5/6 12:00 PM
7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber)
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner)
RC 3
Sat 5/6 1:00 PM
7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman)
7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans)
RC 3
Sat 5/6 2:00 PM
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona)
7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans)
RC 3
Bye
12

Week 4

Tournament the 13th Instead

Week 5

Sat 5/20 9:00 AM
7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal)
7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber)
RC 3
Sat 5/20 10:00 AM
7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans)
7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver)
RC 3
Sat 5/20 11:00 AM
7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans)
7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch)
RC 3
Sat 5/20 12:00 PM
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner)
7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman)
Duncan
Sat 5/20 12:00 PM
7/8 T11 (David Budd)
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona)
RC 3
Sat 5/20 1:00 PM
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner)
7/8 T 8 (Ryland)
RC 3
Bye
12

Practices

TeamDateTimeLocation
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner) 4/3/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner) 4/10/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner) 4/17/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner) 4/24/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner) 5/1/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner) 5/8/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner) 5/15/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver) 4/3/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 1
7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver) 4/10/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 1
7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver) 4/17/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 1
7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver) 4/24/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 1
7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver) 5/1/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 1
7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver) 5/8/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 1
7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver) 5/15/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 1
7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal) 4/4/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal) 4/11/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal) 4/18/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal) 4/25/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal) 5/5/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
  RC cancelled Tuesday, 5/2. Practice moved to Friday, 5/5
7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal) 5/9/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal) 5/16/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman) 4/4/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 3
7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman) 4/14/20176:30 PM - 8:00 PM RC 3
  Practice Moved to Friday, 4/14 instead of Tuesday, 4/11
7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman) 4/18/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 3
7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman) 4/25/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 3
7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman) 5/5/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 3
  RC cancelled Tuesday, 5/2. Practice moved to Friday, 5/5
7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman) 5/9/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 3
7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman) 5/16/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 3
7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans) 4/5/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans) 4/12/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans) 4/19/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans) 4/26/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans) 5/3/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans) 5/10/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans) 5/17/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 2
7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans) 4/5/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 2
7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans) 4/12/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 2
7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans) 4/19/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 2
7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans) 4/26/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 2
7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans) 5/3/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 2
7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans) 5/10/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 2
7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans) 5/17/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 2
7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber) 4/6/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 3
7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber) 4/13/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 3
7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber) 4/20/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 3
7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber) 4/28/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 3
  Thursday, 4/27 cancelled at Rock Creek. Moved all Thursday practice teams to Friday, 4/28.
7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber) 5/4/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 3
7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber) 5/11/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 3
7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber) 5/18/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM RC 3
7/8 T 8 (Ryland) 4/6/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 2
7/8 T 8 (Ryland) 4/13/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 2
7/8 T 8 (Ryland) 4/20/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 2
7/8 T 8 (Ryland) 4/28/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 2
  Thursday, 4/27 cancelled at Rock Creek. Moved All Thursday practice teams to Friday, 4/28.
7/8 T 8 (Ryland) 5/4/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 2
7/8 T 8 (Ryland) 5/11/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 2
7/8 T 8 (Ryland) 5/18/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM RC 2
7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch) 4/4/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM Ardenwald
7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch) 4/11/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM Ardenwald
7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch) 4/18/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM Ardenwald
7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch) 4/25/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM Ardenwald
7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch) 5/2/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM Ardenwald
7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch) 5/9/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM Ardenwald
7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch) 5/16/20175:30 PM - 7:00 PM Ardenwald
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona) 4/5/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM Ardenwald
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona) 4/12/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM Ardenwald
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona) 4/19/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM Ardenwald
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona) 4/26/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM Ardenwald
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona) 5/3/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM Ardenwald
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona) 5/10/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM Ardenwald
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona) 5/17/20177:00 PM - 8:30 PM Ardenwald
7/8 T11 (David Budd) 4/3/20177:15 PM - 8:45 PM Duncan
7/8 T11 (David Budd) 4/10/20177:15 PM - 8:45 PM Duncan
7/8 T11 (David Budd) 4/17/20177:15 PM - 8:45 PM Duncan
7/8 T11 (David Budd) 4/24/20177:15 PM - 8:45 PM Duncan
7/8 T11 (David Budd) 5/1/20177:15 PM - 8:45 PM Duncan
7/8 T11 (David Budd) 5/8/20177:15 PM - 8:45 PM Duncan
7/8 T11 (David Budd) 5/15/20177:15 PM - 8:45 PM Duncan
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
 12000--0---- 
 7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner)000--0---- 
 7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver)000--0---- 
 7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal)000--0---- 
 7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman)000--0---- 
 7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans)000--0---- 
 7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans)000--0---- 
 7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber)000--0---- 
 7/8 T 8 (Ryland)000--0---- 
 7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch)000--0---- 
 7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona)000--0---- 
 7/8 T11 (David Budd)000--0---- 
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 4/22 9:00 AM 7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans) 
7/8 T 8 (Ryland) 
RC 3
Sat 4/22 10:00 AM 7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans) 
7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver) 
RC 3
Sat 4/22 11:00 AM 7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona) 
7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch) 
RC 3
Sat 4/22 12:00 PM 7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner) 
7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal) 
RC 3
Sat 4/22 1:00 PM 7/8 T11 (David Budd) 
7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman) 
RC 3
Sat 4/22 2:00 PM 7/8 T11 (David Budd) 
7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber) 
RC 3
Bye 12 
 

Week 2

Sat 4/29 9:00 AM 7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch) 
7/8 T11 (David Budd) 
RC 3
Sat 4/29 10:00 AM 7/8 T 8 (Ryland) 
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona) 
RC 3
Sat 4/29 11:00 AM 7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman) 
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona) 
RC 3
Sat 4/29 12:00 PM 7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal) 
7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans) 
RC 3
Sat 4/29 1:00 PM 7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber) 
7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans) 
RC 3
Sat 4/29 2:00 PM 7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver) 
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner) 
RC 3
Bye 12 
 

Week 3

Sat 5/6 9:00 AM 7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver) 
7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal) 
RC 3
Sat 5/6 10:00 AM 7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch) 
7/8 T 8 (Ryland) 
RC 3
Sat 5/6 11:00 AM 7/8 T 8 (Ryland) 
7/8 T11 (David Budd) 
RC 3
Sat 5/6 12:00 PM 7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber) 
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner) 
RC 3
Sat 5/6 1:00 PM 7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman) 
7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans) 
RC 3
Sat 5/6 2:00 PM 7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona) 
7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans) 
RC 3
Bye 12 
 

Week 4

Tournament the 13th Instead

Week 5

Sat 5/20 9:00 AM 7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal) 
7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber) 
RC 3
Sat 5/20 10:00 AM 7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans) 
7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver) 
RC 3
Sat 5/20 11:00 AM 7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans) 
7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch) 
RC 3
Sat 5/20 12:00 PM 7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner) 
7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman) 
Duncan
Sat 5/20 12:00 PM 7/8 T11 (David Budd) 
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona) 
RC 3
Sat 5/20 1:00 PM 7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner) 
7/8 T 8 (Ryland) 
RC 3
Bye 12 
 
Practices
DateLocation
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner)
4/3/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner)
4/10/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner)
4/17/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner)
4/24/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner)
5/1/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner)
5/8/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 1 (Heidi Goddard/Nia Wagner)
5/15/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver)
4/3/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 1
7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver)
4/10/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 1
7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver)
4/17/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 1
7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver)
4/24/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 1
7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver)
5/1/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 1
7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver)
5/8/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 1
7/8 T 2 (Kari Kelly/Alexandra Korver)
5/15/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 1
7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal)
4/4/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal)
4/11/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal)
4/18/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal)
4/25/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal)
5/5/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
  RC cancelled Tuesday, 5/2. Practice moved to Friday, 5/5
7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal)
5/9/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 3 (Mike Khal)
5/16/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman)
4/4/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 3
7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman)
4/14/2017
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
RC 3
  Practice Moved to Friday, 4/14 instead of Tuesday, 4/11
7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman)
4/18/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 3
7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman)
4/25/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 3
7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman)
5/5/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 3
  RC cancelled Tuesday, 5/2. Practice moved to Friday, 5/5
7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman)
5/9/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 3
7/8 T 4 (Emily Kriloff/Joe Kamman)
5/16/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 3
7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans)
4/5/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans)
4/12/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans)
4/19/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans)
4/26/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans)
5/3/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans)
5/10/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 5 ( Shelly/Evans)
5/17/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans)
4/5/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans)
4/12/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans)
4/19/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans)
4/26/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans)
5/3/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans)
5/10/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 6 (Shelly/Evans)
5/17/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber)
4/6/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 3
7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber)
4/13/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 3
7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber)
4/20/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 3
7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber)
4/28/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 3
  Thursday, 4/27 cancelled at Rock Creek. Moved all Thursday practice teams to Friday, 4/28.
7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber)
5/4/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 3
7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber)
5/11/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 3
7/8 T 7 (Tiffanie Phan/Rochelle Barber)
5/18/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RC 3
7/8 T 8 (Ryland)
4/6/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 8 (Ryland)
4/13/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 8 (Ryland)
4/20/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 8 (Ryland)
4/28/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 2
  Thursday, 4/27 cancelled at Rock Creek. Moved All Thursday practice teams to Friday, 4/28.
7/8 T 8 (Ryland)
5/4/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 8 (Ryland)
5/11/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 8 (Ryland)
5/18/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
RC 2
7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch)
4/4/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ardenwald
7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch)
4/11/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ardenwald
7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch)
4/18/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ardenwald
7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch)
4/25/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ardenwald
7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch)
5/2/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ardenwald
7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch)
5/9/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ardenwald
7/8 T 9 (Sophia Branch)
5/16/2017
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ardenwald
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona)
4/5/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Ardenwald
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona)
4/12/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Ardenwald
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona)
4/19/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Ardenwald
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona)
4/26/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Ardenwald
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona)
5/3/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Ardenwald
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona)
5/10/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Ardenwald
7/8 T10 (Brian Baragona)
5/17/2017
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Ardenwald
7/8 T11 (David Budd)
4/3/2017
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Duncan
7/8 T11 (David Budd)
4/10/2017
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Duncan
7/8 T11 (David Budd)
4/17/2017
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Duncan
7/8 T11 (David Budd)
4/24/2017
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Duncan
7/8 T11 (David Budd)
5/1/2017
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Duncan
7/8 T11 (David Budd)
5/8/2017
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Duncan
7/8 T11 (David Budd)
5/15/2017
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Duncan
Schedule Revision Date: Mon, May 8, 2017 10:38 PM
tmsdln.com/j4tn
Get Connected

Get the latest news