CJV May Tournament
4th/5th League

select

Playoff Schedule

DateTimeGameHomeAwayLocation

Playoff Round 1

Sat 5/20 9:00 AM G1
11 Sandholm & Sheasley
14- A McDonald & Boria & Hon
CHS Court 1
Sat 5/20 9:00 AM G2
2 Schoenborn
4- Clark & Bialowas-Griffen
CHS Court 2
Sat 5/20 9:00 AM G3
14- B McDonald & Boria & Hon
6- Bauer & Fritz
CHS Court 3
Sat 5/20 9:45 AM G4
7- Foote & Worthington
8- Knee & Flintjer
CHS Court 1

Playoff Round 2

Sat 5/20 9:45 AM G5
9- Webster
G1 Winner
CHS Court 2
Sat 5/20 9:45 AM G6
10- Beninger
G2 Winner
CHS Court 3
Sat 5/20 10:30 AM G7
12- Stultz
G3 Winner
CHS Court 1
Sat 5/20 10:30 AM G8
G2 Loser
G4 Loser
CHS Court 2

Playoff Round 3

Sat 5/20 10:30 AM G9
G3 Loser
G5 Loser
CHS Court 3
Sat 5/20 11:15 AM G10
G1 Loser
G7 Loser
CHS Court 1

Playoff Round 4

Sat 5/20 11:15 AM G11
G8 Winner
G9 Winner
CHS Court 2
Sat 5/20 12:00 PM G13
G4 Winner
G5 Winner
CHS Court 1
Sat 5/20 12:00 PM G14
G6 Winner
G7 Winner
CHS Court 2
Sat 5/20 12:00 PM G12
G6 Loser
G10 Winner
CHS Court 3

Playoff Round 5

Sat 5/20 12:45 PM G16
G14 Loser
G11 Winner
CHS Court 1
Sat 5/20 12:45 PM G17
G13 Winner
G14 Winner
CHS Court 2
Sat 5/20 12:45 PM G15
G13 Loser
G12 Winner
CHS Court 3

Playoff Round 6

Sat 5/20 1:30 PM G18
G16 Winner
G15 Winner
CHS Court 3

Playoff Round 7

Sat 5/20 1:30 PM G19
G17 Loser
G18 Winner
CHS Court 1
  This game will not be played.

Playoff Round 8 - Championship Round

Sat 5/20 1:30 PM G20
G17 Winner
G19 Winner
CHS Court 2
  This game will not be played.

Playoff Brackets

  7- Foote & Worthington
G4
 Sat 5/20/2017
 9:45 AM
 CHS Court 1
  8- Knee & Flintjer
 G4 Winner
G13
 Sat 5/20/2017
 12:00 PM
 CHS Court 1
 G5 Winner
 G13 Winner
G17
 Sat 5/20/2017
 12:45 PM
 CHS Court 2
 G14 Winner
  9- Webster
G5
 Sat 5/20/2017
 9:45 AM
 CHS Court 2
 G1 Winner
  11 Sandholm & Sheasley
G1
 Sat 5/20/2017
 9:00 AM
 CHS Court 1
  14- A McDonald & Boria & Hon
 G17 Winner
G20
 Sat 5/20/2017
 1:30 PM
 CHS Court 2
 G19 Winner
 10- Beninger
G6
 Sat 5/20/2017
 9:45 AM
 CHS Court 3
 G2 Winner
  2 Schoenborn
G2
 Sat 5/20/2017
 9:00 AM
 CHS Court 2
  4- Clark & Bialowas-Griffen
 G6 Winner
G14
 Sat 5/20/2017
 12:00 PM
 CHS Court 2
 G7 Winner
 12- Stultz
G7
 Sat 5/20/2017
 10:30 AM
 CHS Court 1
 G3 Winner
  14- B McDonald & Boria & Hon
G3
 Sat 5/20/2017
 9:00 AM
 CHS Court 3
  6- Bauer & Fritz
 
 G2 Loser
G8
 Sat 5/20/2017
 10:30 AM
 CHS Court 2
 G4 Loser
 G14 Loser
G16
 Sat 5/20/2017
 12:45 PM
 CHS Court 1
 G11 Winner
 G17 Loser
G19
 Sat 5/20/2017
 1:30 PM
 CHS Court 1
 G18 Winner
 G8 Winner
G11
 Sat 5/20/2017
 11:15 AM
 CHS Court 2
 G9 Winner
 G16 Winner
G18
 Sat 5/20/2017
 1:30 PM
 CHS Court 3
 G15 Winner
 G3 Loser
G9
 Sat 5/20/2017
 10:30 AM
 CHS Court 3
 G5 Loser
 G13 Loser
G15
 Sat 5/20/2017
 12:45 PM
 CHS Court 3
 G12 Winner
 G6 Loser
G12
 Sat 5/20/2017
 12:00 PM
 CHS Court 3
 G10 Winner
 G1 Loser
G10
 Sat 5/20/2017
 11:15 AM
 CHS Court 1
 G7 Loser
Playoff Schedule
See Brackets
DateTimeGame

Playoff Round 1

Sat 5/20 9:00 AM R1-G1
11 Sandholm & Sheasley 
14- A McDonald & Boria & Hon 
CHS Court 1
Sat 5/20 9:00 AM R1-G2
2 Schoenborn 
4- Clark & Bialowas-Griffen 
CHS Court 2
Sat 5/20 9:00 AM R1-G3
14- B McDonald & Boria & Hon 
6- Bauer & Fritz 
CHS Court 3
Sat 5/20 9:45 AM R1-G4
7- Foote & Worthington 
8- Knee & Flintjer 
CHS Court 1

Playoff Round 2

Sat 5/20 9:45 AM R2-G1
9- Webster 
G1 Winner 
CHS Court 2
Sat 5/20 9:45 AM R2-G2
10- Beninger 
G2 Winner 
CHS Court 3
Sat 5/20 10:30 AM R2-G3
12- Stultz 
G3 Winner 
CHS Court 1
Sat 5/20 10:30 AM R2-G4
G2 Loser 
G4 Loser 
CHS Court 2

Playoff Round 3

Sat 5/20 10:30 AM R3-G1
G3 Loser 
G5 Loser 
CHS Court 3
Sat 5/20 11:15 AM R3-G2
G1 Loser 
G7 Loser 
CHS Court 1

Playoff Round 4

Sat 5/20 11:15 AM R4-G1
G8 Winner 
G9 Winner 
CHS Court 2
Sat 5/20 12:00 PM R4-G3
G4 Winner 
G5 Winner 
CHS Court 1
Sat 5/20 12:00 PM R4-G4
G6 Winner 
G7 Winner 
CHS Court 2
Sat 5/20 12:00 PM R4-G2
G6 Loser 
G10 Winner 
CHS Court 3

Playoff Round 5

Sat 5/20 12:45 PM R5-G2
G14 Loser 
G11 Winner 
CHS Court 1
Sat 5/20 12:45 PM R5-G3
G13 Winner 
G14 Winner 
CHS Court 2
Sat 5/20 12:45 PM R5-G1
G13 Loser 
G12 Winner 
CHS Court 3

Playoff Round 6

Sat 5/20 1:30 PM R6-G1
G16 Winner 
G15 Winner 
CHS Court 3

Playoff Round 7

Sat 5/20 1:30 PM R7-G1
G17 Loser 
G18 Winner 
CHS Court 1
  This game will not be played.

Playoff Round 8 - Championship Round

Sat 5/20 1:30 PM R8-G1
G17 Winner 
G19 Winner 
CHS Court 2
  This game will not be played.
Playoff Schedule Revision Date: Thu, May 18, 2017 1:36 PM
tmsdln.com/k0m3
Get Connected

Get the latest news